lakers unofficial
MR-banner600
 487.7 #13 (WDW Qual #174

Apr 7, 2013 6:46 AM  WDW Talk Land
Good morning!!! On tram to Dland :) Going to meet CKDG today!!!!

Yay!! Wish I could be there too!! - mrsincredible  941.8 #5 6:48AM
Good morning!!! Have fun!!! - dxcmama  262.3 #26 6:49AM
Awesome! Have fun! - ncjal  222.0 #33 6:59AM
Good morning. Have a great time. - 5disneylovers  949.6 #4 7:03AM
So fun!!!!! Have a wonderful time!! - BagGal  230.7 #31 7:07AM
How awesome! Can't wait to see the meetup! Have a blast! - justGoofin  138.3 #55 7:09AM
Have a wonderful day!!! - ally  509.2 #11 7:32AM
Have fun!! - Andrea84  669.3 #8 7:53AM
Awesome!! Have a great time & post a group pic!! - Tinkerbell1265  442.0 #17 8:16AM
Good morning! Have a great day!! - disneycm  623.5 #9 8:50AM
I'm so glad you two came up to visit! It was a lot of fun & thank you for the pins (& motivation). Thank Stephanie for her drawing too! - CollegeDisneyKnowledgeGrad  969.3 #3 4:48PM
We had an amazing time with you and your mom!!!! Can't wait to party with you in November :) - mzdisnee  487.7 #13 6:40PM
Awe!! So fun! - brittandkell  438.4 #441 11:02PM

Here are the Top 10 MouseWaiters of All-Time:

1. Coaster
15128.6

2. Dave
12208.2

3. Plumiegirl
8428.38

4. jacdanfan
8091.61

5. Tom
8010.22

6. goofygal
7870.2

7. uscdisneyteacher
7223.67

8. CobbPR
6940.98

9. BaseballMickey_CM
6692.63

10. Bullseye
6692.52



Play Disneyland Trivia with your friends for FREE! See the list of TRIVILATOR usernames on this page. Play from any device with our new web version

Cool admin. Hope I do better than the first one. Hope people that enter will be ready to play and the tournament moves along better - Goofytom  1087.8 #143 6:41PM
I will announce the December tournament date this week. - Admin 11:58PM
Can't wait! - sawman911  665.7 #256 6:30PM
I have the app so if anyone wants to play a game with me :-) - nelcamp90  29.9 #5432 7:12PM
Just invited you to play - Goofytom  1087.8 #143 1:21PM
There should be a droid version of this. I. would love to play  - bryanjung1997  1.0 #65033 2:19PM

Here are the Top 10 MouseWaiters of All-Time:

1. Coaster
15128.6

2. Dave
12208.2

3. Plumiegirl
8428.38

4. jacdanfan
8091.61

5. Tom
8010.22

6. goofygal
7870.2

7. uscdisneyteacher
7223.67

8. CobbPR
6940.98

9. BaseballMickey_CM
6692.63

10. Bullseye
6692.52



Here is the Overall Quality Top 10 real-time list. Follow these MouseWaiters for great content:

1. CobbPR
6556

2. uscdisneyteacher
5586

3. Dave
5061

4. BaseballMickey_CM
4865

5. Stitch_Legacy
4498

6. Duchess_SMK
4452

7. ElSuperRaton
4197

8. Plumiegirl
4076

9. HandMeAChurroImmaFaint
3889

10. LoneRAYnger
3634



SEE THE TOP 100


Download VOYAGEERS to your device today! Discover the VOYAGEERS Society, and the magical Main Street Realm in this action packed adventure for kids of ALL ages! Also available on iBooks and Kobo. Follow the VOYAGEERS on Facebook for more info and behind the scenes exclusives.

Like normal I am late to the party. Reading it now - Tealtownfan  886.5 #178 3:13PM
Got it! More than halfway thru it! It's a lot of fun!!!👍👍✨✨ - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 10:53PM
- mckelfam  33.0 #5205 8:46PM
Loooooved it! - melissa_ficent  318.5 #730 9:57PM

Get 100 Credits for staying at the Hojo Anaheim! Just fill out this form and we'll get the Credits added to your account. When you stay at the Hojo, you help us continue to improve MouseWait. Call their in house reservation number and remember to mention MouseWait--you will love everything about the Hojo!

Credits have been applied to everyone's account as of today! - Admin 11:40AM
I still have not received my credits from the birthday bash? - vegashappyhaunts  104.4 #3373 6:01PM
I just called them to price out our potential trip in June. Chris was so nice and the MW savings are phenomenal! Still waiting on work vacation approval to reserve the room!  - HNL2SFO  205.4 #1834 1:26PM
What percentage saving are we looking at for being MouseWaiters? Is it better than a AAA discount.  - MoChuck  14.5 #7774 3:57PM
- Calypso  858.0 #187 12:38PM
- E-Ticket  1269.0 #112 6:27AM
- Fantasmicfan1  696.3 #240 10:49AM

Credits Hall of Fame. This real-time list honors the top Credits purchasers by showing the total number of Credits purchased. These MouseWaiters play an integral part in helping us maintain and innovate. Thank you to everyone who buys Credits in the MW iOS app, TRIVILATOR, and Goat Effect!

1. jacdanfan
45000

2. MeridaFan
41630

3. MelodyMouse
40000

4. iLOVELUCYnDISNEY
34750

5. secretagentangel
27900

6. PrincessCindy
25400

7. debbiev
24250

8. draven898
22700

9. DisneyGrandma
22500

10. nataska1989
20000

 


Our new Walt Disney World App for iOS is here! MagicSearch, upNEXT, new Lounge, and tons of other upgrades. Go get it here. You can see all of the new features and how tos here

thanks admin - Fantasmicfan1  696.3 #240 9:42PM
  - jacdanfan  8091.6 #4 6:08AM
- Lilogirl1  59.7 #4159 4:26PM
Thanks! DW fans appreciate you! - LeighMouse  17.8 #0 7:58AM

Easily manage the social side of MouseWait for Disneyland and Disney World with our new mousetopia app for iOS. Post to the DL or WDW side, use your Stickers, and utilize our new MouseWait Messenger. Optimized for iOS 8 and the iPhone 6! See what's new here


Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.wolfster 12.92 #120  
2.jacdanfan 8.22 #4  
3.goofyfamily 7 #69  
4.tracsant 6.74 #2  
5.Andrea84 5.01 #8  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!








Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


Best of the day
By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!