lakers unofficial
MR-banner600
 67.6 #80 (WDW Qual #1016

Nov 15, 2012 5:36 AM  WDW Talk Land
On the bus to MK!!!!!

Yay!! So jealous right now. Have a magical time!! =) - eeyorefan107l  280.2 #23 5:37AM
Have a wonderful time. Wish I was there - mmddgp  471.9 #15 5:38AM
Ahem... where is your Mickey shirt, Mister?! - mrsincredible  922.7 #5 5:47AM
Hahahaha!! He said (for one day)...next trip... he'll MATCH!!!!!!!!!!! YAHOOOOOOO!!!! - BagGal  228.9 #31 6:38AM
Hahaha he sounds just like my hubby. - poohbr1205  21.1 #152 7:45AM
Always 'next trip'... Tell him I am on to his little game, lol!!! - mrsincredible  922.7 #5 8:13AM
Haha! I was happy he was already planning our next trip!! 😜 - BagGal  228.9 #31 12:12PM
Haha, hold him to that!! I have a feeling Mr I will slip while we're there and mention our next trip and oh, then it is ON, haha!! Right now he's thinking 5 years from now. That just will not do, ha!! - mrsincredible  922.7 #5 2:22PM
This just won't do...haha...live how u threw that in there! Lol - mickeynme  166.5 #48 9:34PM
Yay!!! Have fun!!!*+.*+.*+. - CinderellaPrincess85  194.6 #41 6:52AM
Have a great dayπŸ˜ƒ - Schramke  458.4 #16 8:15AM
Have a great day!!!! - Bakerjars  238.8 #29 8:43AM
Very cute picture! I hope you all are having fun. :) - codiejoeCM  180.8 #45 9:22AM
Have fun, guys! Love the pic! - disneycm  612.4 #9 10:18AM
Great pic!! Have a magical day!!! - Maleficent69  124.6 #58 10:40AM
Who's excited!?! - CollegeDisneyKnowledgeGrad  935.2 #3 12:07PM
We all are. Even R - lala03  67.6 #80 12:19PM
He's not fooling anyone. I bet he even has a Mickey undershirt on, lol!! - mrsincredible  922.7 #5 12:22PM
Hahahahahaha!!!! Maybe he'll bust it out like Superman! - BagGal  228.9 #31 1:20PM
Have a great time - Hendizl  2526.7 #43 12:33PM
Not excited are you ????? Lol !!! - skcanfield  475.2 #13 1:05PM
Woo hoo! Have a magical day!! - DizneyGirl  671.3 #7 1:06PM
Thanks y'all!! - BagGal  228.9 #31 1:28PM
Aww, you look SOOO excited! LOVE this!! - ncjal  217.9 #34 2:51PM

Download VOYAGEERS to your device today! Discover the VOYAGEERS Society, and the magical Main Street Realm in this action packed adventure for kids of ALL ages! Also available on iBooks and Kobo. Follow the VOYAGEERS on Facebook for more info and behind the scenes exclusives.

Like normal I am late to the party. Reading it now - Tealtownfan  886.4 #175 3:13PM
Got it! More than halfway thru it! It's a lot of fun!!!πŸ‘πŸ‘βœ¨βœ¨ - TinkerSchelle  1200.6 #119 10:53PM
- mckelfam  30.1 #5337 8:46PM
Loooooved it! - melissa_ficent  318.5 #722 9:57PM

GOAT EFFECT is finally here for iOS! #SaveTheGoat by knocking the dynamite out of his mouth and see how high you can run your score up! Press on your High Score on the main page to see where you rank in Game Center. Have fun!

- jacdanfan  7496.8 #5 7:44PM
- MadameLeota  1839.4 #72 1:06PM
I just jumped up to 40th - Chumash28  1069.6 #142 9:30AM
- FanOfJack  135.1 #2822 12:25PM

Play FlusterWait for iOS while you're in line and see where you rank on the GameCenter Leaderboard!

***I know who has the lowest score!πŸ˜‚ - MadameLeota  1839.4 #72 6:54PM
I'm looking right, and all I see is my dirty car outside of my house - Slotherini  1053.6 #146 5:21PM
216 woot! - goofydad909  1927.3 #67 10:20PM
Wow!  That's impressive!  I'm still in the single digits. - DisLUVney  554.0 #319 9:39PM
Okay I'm at home playing this game and I'm already frustrated!!! But boy oh boy I L❀️VE this games sound effects!!! GREAT JOB @AdminπŸ‘πŸ˜Š - WaltSentMe  324.9 #687 5:52PM
Glad you like it! - Admin  12:19PM
I can't get past the first column.... 😫 - amyb1076  359.1 #574 9:27PM
Welcome to my life lol 98% of the time I can't either - BeatleMike  564.7 #313 8:27AM
Lol but it's addictive 😁 - amyb1076  359.1 #574 8:05PM

Play Disneyland Trivia with your friends for FREE! See the list of TRIVILATOR usernames on this page. Play from any device with our new web version

Cool admin. Hope I do better than the first one. Hope people that enter will be ready to play and the tournament moves along better - Goofytom  1019.3 #154 6:41PM
I will announce the December tournament date this week. - Admin 11:58PM
Can't wait! - sawman911  665.2 #251 6:30PM
Sounds fun!! - HappyPrincess  25.0 #5800 10:48AM
I have the app so if anyone wants to play a game with me :-) - nelcamp90  29.5 #5376 7:12PM
Just invited you to play - Goofytom  1019.3 #154 1:21PM

Get 100 Credits for staying at the Hojo Anaheim! Just fill out this form and we'll get the Credits added to your account. When you stay at the Hojo, you help us continue to improve MouseWait. Call their in house reservation number and remember to mention MouseWait--you will love everything about the Hojo!

Credits have been applied to everyone's account as of today! - Admin 11:40AM
I still have not received my credits from the birthday bash? - vegashappyhaunts  97.9 #3436 6:01PM
I just called them to price out our potential trip in June. Chris was so nice and the MW savings are phenomenal! Still waiting on work vacation approval to reserve the room!  - HNL2SFO  205.4 #1819 1:26PM
What percentage saving are we looking at for being MouseWaiters? Is it better than a AAA discount.  - MoChuck  13.3 #8018 3:57PM
- Yen-Sidious  37.3 #4889 8:46PM
I have done this form multiple times and I never get the points :( - Disney4life  57.6 #4169 10:43PM
Please send a ticket into support and let them know. - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4469.4 #20 8:45AM
They helped me get the points. - Winnie111286  2011.9 #61 10:21AM

Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.mickeynme 8 #48  
2.TheDad 7 #70  
3.disneycm 5 #9  
4.CollegeDisneyKnowledgeGrad 5 #3  
5.Schramke 5 #16  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!








Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


Best of the day
By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!