lakers unofficial
MR-banner600
 221.4 #31 (WDW Qual #346

Nov 14, 2012 10:24 AM  WDW Talk Land
We're on the most wonderful bus in the world!!!!!!! It's GO TIME!!

Yay!! Glad you made it safe..have a great trip.. - dxcmama  232.0 #29 10:26AM
Thank you, thank you!! - BagGal  221.4 #31 10:44AM
Woohoo! Let the magic begin!! Very cute pic. - disneycm  530.6 #10 10:38AM
Thanks!! It's almost your turn!! Woohoo!!!!! - BagGal  221.4 #31 10:44AM
I can hardly contain myself! Gonna live threw you until I get there!!😃 - disneycm  530.6 #10 11:00AM
Haha! Alrighty!! 👊 - BagGal  221.4 #31 2:52PM
Yay have fun! - islandgirl58  251.7 #25 10:44AM
Woo hoo !!!!!!! - PinkElephants  711.2 #211 10:45AM
Cute pic! Have fun! - justGoofin  128.8 #55 11:18AM
Awwwwwwww yeahhhhhhh!!!!! - mrsincredible  768.8 #6 11:20AM
Yay!!! Have a wonderful time & post pics!! - perdita  71.2 #75 11:22AM
Woohoo!!! Have a great trip - Schramke  410.8 #15 11:25AM
Awesome, glad you had a safe trip - augustinek  20.8 #149 11:31AM
Yay!!! Have fun! - lakerck  164.5 #45 11:48AM
Yay. You have arrived safely. Let the party begin. - 5disneylovers  774.0 #5 11:59AM
🙌🙌 Awwww yeahhh!! - BagGal  221.4 #31 2:53PM
🙌🙌 - 5disneylovers  774.0 #5 6:19PM
How is the weather!!!!! - Boardwalkgirl  54.9 #86 12:11PM
Great!! It was around 75 during the day. It's getting cooler now. It's almost 6pm and I'm glad we brought sweaters for later. The wind is cool! - BagGal  221.4 #31 2:56PM
Yahoo !!!!!!! - skcanfield  467.9 #12 12:45PM
Woooo have agreat time and post lots of pics I'm looking forward to them of possible any Christmas decorations thanks in advance - Hendizl  2385.8 #43 1:37PM
You got it! - BagGal  221.4 #31 2:57PM
Yay!!! Let the good times roll!!! Enjoy!! - ginastuckey  35.6 #112 1:43PM
Have a fabulous time! - LilyBellesMom  15.4 #177 1:45PM
OOH! YAY! Have a SUPER time!! - ncjal  201.8 #33 2:11PM
Thanks y'all!! We're waiting to see Fantasmic for the first time ever! Man, it's PACKED in here! - BagGal  221.4 #31 2:53PM
First time ever??? You're gonna love it!!! - mrsincredible  768.8 #6 3:10PM
Always packed!! It's too much for me..lol - mickeynme  150.9 #50 4:47PM
Man!! There were people packed in every seat!! It was great, though. Out of 1 to 10, my youngest munchkin gave it a 100! :) - BagGal  221.4 #31 5:06PM
Awesome!!!! - mrsincredible  768.8 #6 5:07PM
The first show is always crowded don't know why. They don't give out free food or drinks lol - 5disneylovers  774.0 #5 3:05PM
Have fun!! - Scothran  76.3 #72 3:10PM
Such a cute shot! I hope you and your family have a magical visit! - CollegeDisneyKnowledgeGrad  801.1 #3 4:42PM
Wooooooooohooooooooo!!! Lol....u guys are so cute...have an amazing time!! - mickeynme  150.9 #50 4:46PM
You look very happy! Have a magical visit! - DizneyGirl  546.4 #9 6:16PM
Thanks MW friends!! Our first day was fantastic!! MK tomorrow. Have a great night everybody!! - BagGal  221.4 #31 9:20PM

Play Disneyland Trivia with your friends for FREE! See the list of TRIVILATOR usernames on this page. Play from any device with our new web version

Cool admin. Hope I do better than the first one. Hope people that enter will be ready to play and the tournament moves along better - Goofytom  583.9 #282 6:41PM
I will announce the December tournament date this week. - Admin 11:58PM
Can't wait! - sawman911  657.3 #238 6:30PM
Sounds fun!! - HappyPrincess  25.0 #5582 10:48AM
I have the app so if anyone wants to play a game with me :-) - nelcamp90  26.4 #5431 7:12PM
Just invited you to play - Goofytom  583.9 #282 1:21PM

Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!








Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


Best of the day
By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!