21.7 #165 (WDW Qual #3351

Oct 18, 2012 9:29 AM  The Hub
At the bus top heading to Epcot for some eats - horray we are finally here. I will post pictures when we arrive

Enjoy your day - skcanfield  563.4 #15 9:40AM
Thanks - let me know if you all have any pic requests - LateforWonderland  21.7 #165 9:44AM
Yay! Have a wonderful time! - disneycm  701.6 #11 11:01AM
That's wonderful!! Have a great time - Schramke  664.4 #12 11:24AM
Have fun:) - tracsant  1478.4 #2 11:32AM
Have a blast! - sweetiepie  22.0 #161 11:33AM
Yippeeee!! Have FUN!! :-D - JessiBelle22  78.4 #82 1:30PM
Yay - 5disneylovers  1152.5 #6 1:32PM
Looking forward to your pics! Have fun! - BagGal  340.9 #25 1:54PM

Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.otilegna 16.61 #48  
2.tuesday737 9.73 #134  
3.Winnie111286 5.09 #4  
4.DizneyGirl 4.52 #8  
5.missmimi90 3.41 #76  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!








Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


Best of the day
By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!