lakers unofficial
MR-banner600
 4093.5 #25 (DL Qual #27

Jul 4, 2012 12:03 PM  Games Land
Main street train station

Love this! - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 12:18PM
ScubaSteve! I'm new on here but I can tell you're the man to meet, I see you on here alot! :) - sstarlight  324.7 #701 12:39PM
Oooh! πŸ˜‚ - Duchess_SMK  5868.3 #14 12:54PM
Lol he is a blast to be around! - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 12:56PM
Sstarlight, you are right. Steve is the man to meet. Guys want to be him, girls want to be with him. Once you meet him, your life will never be the same. He is the star to his light. - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 12:56PM
What in the worldπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 1:07PM
Hmmm Red Flag Steve.....runnnnn! - donnievegas  1132.4 #133 1:10PM
My mijo please becareful - LoneRAYnger  4261.1 #23 1:10PM
ScubaSteve is the cats pajamas - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 1:12PM
Lmbo!!!!!! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 1:12PM
I wish I could meet Steve... - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 1:13PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Sweet_Irish_Cream  4238.4 #24 1:13PM
Go Steve, go Steve.. Woo hoo! - VfxGenie  1530.3 #90 1:14PM
In order to meet Steve, you have to buy him dinner at the Blue Bayou - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 1:16PM
Starlight is a song from my favorite band. This might workπŸ˜‚ - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 1:17PM
This might be the start of something new.. - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 1:19PM
******@LaTruce πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚, W0W Stevie! - MadameLeota  2075.0 #61 1:19PM
sstarlight, he is the matter to our horn! definitely someone to meet lol! - crustle  705.4 #233 2:04PM
Cuz its the start, of something new, it feels so right to be here with you...ooooh :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 2:07PM
Steve can be the pirate of your carribean! - madsdad  1846.7 #75 2:08PM
If I had emojis I would put the crying/smiling one x'D - Jenniferr  506.7 #370 2:24PM
Steve can be the big thunder on your mountain railroad! - madsdad  1846.7 #75 2:28PM
Oh brother. Watch out. - ScarfGirl  638.6 #273 2:30PM
The haunted to your mansion! - AshleyLynn22  791.2 #205 2:32PM
Lol... he sounds more impressive than I even imagined! - sstarlight  324.7 #701 3:13PM
You can be the splash for his mountain 😳 - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 3:15PM
The world to her color! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 3:16PM
@madsdad "the big thunder to your mountain railroad "!!πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ Priceless!! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 3:18PM
I thought the fireworks weren't til 9:30 tonight? - djbreakdown  573.2 #314 3:21PM
Bahaha! Stop bumping this!πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 3:30PM
But then we'll never know how it worked out! That's no fun! - Duchess_SMK  5868.3 #14 3:54PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - BambooMike  133.8 #2866 4:00PM
What's a bump? - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:01PM
The Astro to his Orbitor. - SylSnowWhite  310.1 #771 4:15PM
lol @ slotherini!! πŸ˜³πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Jillian  767.1 #213 4:16PM
...the tea to his cup. - Alicewhoareyou  1424.9 #98 4:16PM
You got me? ::shrug:: - Duchess_SMK  5868.3 #14 4:17PM
OH MY GOSH!πŸ˜‚πŸ˜­πŸ˜‚πŸ˜­πŸ˜‚πŸ˜­ "Steve is such an amazing guy!" - iPoca.  916.9 #176 4:17PM
Please don't feed his ego - ladylikesdisney  945.0 #170 4:18PM
We all know who wants to be Steve's Matter his Horn. πŸ˜‚πŸ˜­πŸ˜‚ - iPoca.  916.9 #176 4:19PM
Someone to Spring his Radiator... - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 4:24PM
He can whip your dole! - ShaggyNagy  89.3 #3585 4:28PM
Plaza your Inn lol - rbeezy  702.9 #235 4:52PM
The holly to your jolly - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 4:53PM
Lol :_D - Addiction  55.3 #4277 4:56PM
Steven is LAME - HanLostLeia  1098.3 #141 4:57PM
The Indi to your Jones :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 4:59PM
Please no more guys. My ego is stuffed! - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 5:02PM
HahaπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ "dole to your whip!" - AshleyLynn22  791.2 #205 5:03PM
The steamboat.... - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 5:05PM
To your... - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 5:07PM
Oh finish that one latruce! - madsdad  1846.7 #75 5:08PM
The pixie to your hollow... - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 5:08PM
Willy - HanLostLeia  1098.3 #141 5:09PM
LOL Han for the win! - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 5:09PM
Hes the butter to Rick-o's dinner roll. - vincentchase1  672.8 #252 5:10PM
He makes the radiator spring - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 5:11PM
The magic to your mike. - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 5:12PM
LOL @Han - rbeezy  702.9 #235 5:12PM
The jamboree to his mater! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 5:17PM
The Winnie to your Pooh - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 5:17PM
The tour to her space!!!!! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 5:21PM
He can Bengal your BBQ - rbeezy  702.9 #235 5:25PM
The corn to his dog - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 5:27PM
The Cheshire to your cat - Scrumpy_N_PansShadow  36.7 #4992 5:27PM
He's the hijacker to this page - Alicewhoareyou  1424.9 #98 5:28PM
Hey I didn't ask for this! I'm sorry, Marsha😞😜 - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 5:31PM
The motel to his cone. - Willierose  2096.3 #59 5:32PM
The canoe to her lake...lol - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 5:37PM
The Alice to his wonderland - vincentchase1  672.8 #252 5:39PM
The Dawson to your Creek - HanLostLeia  1098.3 #141 5:42PM
To be 'part of his world' you gotta be sweet like a churro... - Addiction  55.3 #4277 5:46PM
You can Fly to his Neverland - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 5:58PM
It's quite entertaining 😁 - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 6:03PM
Ha! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - LBChica  2065.7 #62 6:06PM
the magic to your carpet - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 6:08PM
The Great Moments to your Mr. Lincoln. - Ricko19  818.1 #195 6:09PM
He is not the mousewaiter with his phone on in the doombuggie. - madsdad  1846.7 #75 6:09PM
I thought I liked this site, now I know I love it! You guys are hilarious, can't wait till I'm at the park to meet some of you. I received multiple RAK's from all your comments today! - sstarlight  324.7 #701 6:10PM
bahahaha rickoh! - madsdad  1846.7 #75 6:10PM
The Sorcerer to his sword! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 6:11PM
the willie to your rose! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 6:12PM
Teajack, love that!!! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Willierose  2096.3 #59 6:15PM
LOL Willierose it sounds so wrong yet so right :) - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 6:16PM
The Tower to his Terror - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 6:18PM
The diver in your ocean hahaha - BubbaLoo  870.6 #185 6:20PM
The leg to his turkey - madsdad  1846.7 #75 6:21PM
Sounds like the Roger to your Rabbit... - MissAmericaSings  378.6 #539 6:26PM
I haven't gotten to get to know all of you yet, but this thread is making me lol and I'm starting to tear up! - dessertLOVER  151.6 #2572 6:37PM
Newer family members, this is just a taste of us in real life, we seriously laugh like this at the parks together...lol scubasteve is the lightyear to your buzz - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 6:41PM
You all are lucked out cuz Steve's a Jungle to LaTruce's Cruise. xD - iPoca.  916.9 #176 6:44PM
This thread is hilarious! - MaidMiriam  305.1 #802 6:46PM
The beast to your library! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 6:49PM
The Paradise to his Pier - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 6:56PM
He can be the Toy to your Story :-) LOL - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 6:56PM
LMBO USC!!! xD - iPoca.  916.9 #176 6:57PM
The storybook to his canal! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 6:59PM
Hee hee hee Judy :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 7:00PM
The chew chew for his train - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 7:03PM
LOL πŸ˜‚ - crustle  705.4 #233 7:03PM
@the NewTrentπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Willierose  2096.3 #59 7:05PM
Steve is the Glow to your Show lol - rbeezy  702.9 #235 7:14PM
Ha ha jorge! The monster to your your inc. - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 7:18PM
"Hello. My name is Nemo. I am ScubaSteve's submarine. You should come find me." - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 7:19PM
he's the fantasy to our land, the star to our tours, the vfx to our genie? lol! - crustle  705.4 #233 7:21PM
^^lol @crustle "vfx to our genie?" - rbeezy  702.9 #235 7:25PM
He's the feather to your dumbo. - PrincessAuroraMomma  523.9 #351 7:29PM
He could be the Magic to your Carpet :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 7:33PM
The Mickey - Willierose  2096.3 #59 7:37PM
The Mickey and friends structure to his tram. - Willierose  2096.3 #59 7:38PM
Been gone for a few days and come back to this! ROTFLMAO!!!! - Minnis2Society  369.9 #559 7:39PM
Bahahaha! @ USCdt - MissAmericaSings  378.6 #539 7:40PM
You can be the may to his nard. - madsdad  1846.7 #75 7:43PM
The screaming to his California - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 7:44PM
Omg Madsdad you win!!! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 7:45PM
Lmao @ madsdad! - PinkElephants  745.7 #223 7:45PM
@madsdad hahahahaha I was just thinking of putting that one! - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 7:46PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ @madsdad and @marshamouse LOL!!! - rbeezy  702.9 #235 7:47PM
You can cozy his cone. - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 7:47PM
Ha ha Mads! Dude this post totally went somewhere I didn't expect. - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 7:47PM
He is the Muppet of my Vision  - Sonja  6536.3 #12 7:58PM
Or vision to her muppet - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 7:59PM
He brings the Mad T to your Party. - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 8:03PM
You can be the Jessie to his Woody - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 8:05PM
The Mark to his Twain. - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 8:05PM
The Cove to his Bar. - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 8:07PM
You mean let his bar into your cove - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 8:10PM
The captain to her EO - luvmygreenarmyman  288.2 #904 8:12PM
The space to his mountain? - TrueFromOzLovesDisney  457.4 #421 8:14PM
The Murphy to her fantasmic - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 8:15PM
He can be the small to her..... oh wait, that's just insulting ^_^ - KylaShea  632.7 #279 8:15PM
You can bring Paradise to her Pier :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 8:16PM
I can't stop laughing this post is so funny. - maxinerenton  422.7 #465 8:17PM
the mr toad to his wild ride - crustle  705.4 #233 8:21PM
You could be a mouth to his churro! - ShaggyNagy  89.3 #3585 8:22PM
😜 - ShaggyNagy  89.3 #3585 8:23PM
Jumping in the jellyfish - TrueFromOzLovesDisney  457.4 #421 8:23PM
Omg shaggy!!! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 8:24PM
I just counted and this post is over 130 cheesy pickup lines deep. This is whole thread is ridiculousπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 8:27PM
I just got on MW for the first time today. This is hilarious! Went in such a wrong direction but hilarious!! - LilSterner  4766.0 #20 8:27PM
::covers eyes:: ahhhhhh! - Duchess_SMK  5868.3 #14 8:27PM
He will be the RANDOM ACT to your KINDNESS. - ima-pirate  367.4 #562 8:28PM
The grand to her californian. - whistlinghillbilly  13.0 #8292 8:29PM
The color to your world! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 8:29PM
@ima-pirate awesome!!πŸ˜‚ - Willierose  2096.3 #59 8:30PM
@ScubaSteve i can't believe you could count all that, i would've given up LOL i hope someone got screenshots xD - rbeezy  702.9 #235 8:30PM
He's the mustard to his corn dog. - Alicewhoareyou  1424.9 #98 8:30PM
the electrical parade to your main st - crustle  705.4 #233 8:36PM
The Ariel to his Grotto - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 8:38PM
@crustleπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Willierose  2096.3 #59 8:38PM
The Peoplemover to your Tomorrowland! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 8:40PM
the Tarzan to your treehouse - crustle  705.4 #233 8:40PM
The Soundsational to his Parade - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 8:42PM
The dinglehopper to his collection - Alicewhoareyou  1424.9 #98 8:43PM
He can be the rescuer to your down under - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 8:43PM
he could be the penny to your arcade - crustle  705.4 #233 8:44PM
@slotherini FTW!!! - LilSterner  4766.0 #20 8:51PM
The wait to her mouse! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 8:54PM
@slotherini ftw!! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 9:11PM
You can be the Tele to her Novela : ) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 9:17PM
Lol. You guys are hilarious! - Vegan7LuvsStitch  1002.2 #162 9:19PM
Scubasteve... Just meant to say hello, this post has taken on a life of its own! - sstarlight  324.7 #701 9:32PM
@sstarlight you have a wonderful sense of humor!! Welcome to MW!! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 9:36PM
You are the star light to her star bright. - VfxGenie  1530.3 #90 9:38PM
And I just meant to say "Love this". Welcome to MW?πŸ˜³πŸ˜‚ - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 9:39PM
Oh oh oh. I've got one..... The train to your tunnel..... Or is that just too obvious lol - TrueFromOzLovesDisney  457.4 #421 10:07PM
bahahaha! THIS is hilarious!! *sets out a platter of churros* - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 10:07PM
wow longest ever! He's the Lilly to her bell - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 10:11PM
Steve's gotta be 50 shades of red by now, lol - GarnerPhotography  324.7 #702 10:15PM
Thanks for the churro lady!! *nibbles* this post has been amazing! πŸ˜‚ - CourtyAstroBlisters  685.3 #245 10:20PM
More like 50 shades of grey - MaidMiriam  305.1 #802 10:26PM
The cast to his member - MaidMiriam  305.1 #802 10:27PM
The Carthay to your Circle - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 10:28PM
Jingles to her Carousel! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 10:31PM
The pirate to your lair. - CherryTreeLane  460.0 #418 10:38PM
She wants to gepPETo your Pinocchio! - ShaggyNagy  89.3 #3585 11:03PM
Stay away from Steve, he's ignorant!!! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - caramiapoohAKAface  3484.1 #31 11:13PM
He is the Candy to your Land :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 11:29PM
The poca to your hontas !!! Thanks for the laugh tonight - dznyloon28  364.1 #569 11:32PM
The Sword to her Stone... - SPandEvLover  3286.2 #34 11:34PM
The Yoda to his force - MariaR  170.7 #2287 11:42PM
The beauty to his beast - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 12:03AM
I'll chime in, she can be the mono to your rail - Villescas8  601.0 #301 3:41PM
best. replies. ever. - tuesday737  1254.6 #114 3:44PM
The Swiss Family to his Robinson. - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 3:45PM
Omg what in the world have I missed bhahahaha - RickChavez  3360.1 #33 3:47PM
She can be his California Screaming - Villescas8  601.0 #301 3:49PM
The Kaa to your Mowgli! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 3:49PM
OMG V8 I laughed so hard at that! My boss looked at me weird! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 3:50PM
Steve can bring the Tiki to your Room - Villescas8  601.0 #301 3:53PM
He can be the sword to your moat! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 3:54PM
The booty for a pirate... - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 3:55PM
He will bring the Pixie to your Hollow - Villescas8  601.0 #301 3:55PM
The admission to your Club 33. - Willierose  2096.3 #59 3:56PM
Steve will be the Troubador to your Tavern - Villescas8  601.0 #301 3:56PM
The Fireworks to your Castle! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 3:58PM
He is the Gadget to your Go Coaster - Villescas8  601.0 #301 3:58PM
The gadget to your coaster! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 3:58PM
You can be Aladdin to his magic genie lamp! - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 3:59PM
Perfect minds V8!!! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 3:59PM
Haha teajack and Willie. - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:00PM
Are we still doing this!? hahahahahaha - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 4:00PM
He wants you to be Finding his Nemo - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:00PM
Or he could be Aladdin and explore your cave of wonders 😳 - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:00PM
He wants you to be Goody with his Sourballs - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:02PM
Goofy - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:02PM
The possibilities are endless! He can be your shiny lamp and all your wishes will come true if you rub it correctly! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:04PM
I swore I wouldn't chime in but wow.. this is why I love you crazy kids ^_^ - Jacqueline  580.0 #312 4:04PM
The Winnie to your honeycomb! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:05PM
could be lion on your king. - LaTruce  2259.5 #54 4:05PM
The King Triton of your seashell! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:07PM
Maybe you can bounce up and down on his tigger tail - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:07PM
HA HA Willie! He can be the Train to your Main Street - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:08PM
OMG SLOTH!!! LMBO! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:08PM
the light to his saber - tuesday737  1254.6 #114 4:09PM
You can bring Paradise to his Pier - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:10PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚Sloth you keep your Cave of Wonders away from my tigger tail! - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 4:10PM
@slotherini Omgahhhhh, ahhhhahaha! - Jacqueline  580.0 #312 4:11PM
You can be the Kanga to his Roo - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:11PM
I definitely do not have a cave of wonders πŸ˜‘πŸ˜‘πŸ˜‘πŸ˜³πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:12PM
He will bring Whitewater to your Snacks - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:12PM
V8 hahahahahaha πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:13PM
He so could be the smeeeee to his captain hook - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 4:13PM
He will bring Red Rockets to your Pizza Port - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:14PM
he can be the toy to your b...well you know - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:14PM
just saying hi before someone reports this lol. - vincentchase1  672.8 #252 4:15PM
She can be the Casey to your Jr.! - sleepyhead_CM  596.3 #305 4:16PM
You could try to chase his Vincent. - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:17PM
@VC Lol!! *waves Hi* - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:17PM
Whitewater snacks /)_(\.. you guys are killing me. - Jacqueline  580.0 #312 4:17PM
Or Slot her ini? - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:17PM
The kebob to your Mediterranean grill! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:18PM
Not even going to touch the name teajack πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:19PM
OMG TeaJack!! Poor @slotherini! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:19PM
:) LOL I Had to it was too funny to pass up.. - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:22PM
the steam boat to his Willy - tuesday737  1254.6 #114 4:26PM
The bobsled ride to your Matterhorn - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 4:26PM
The Snow White to his scary adventure! - BettyPoop  237.4 #1405 4:27PM
The raft to your Tom Sawyer island! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:28PM
The Pinocchio to his Daring Journey - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 4:30PM
The pillow to his pet! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:31PM
You could Jack his Tea. Take that teajack! - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:31PM
She can bring flight to your Peter........Pan - sleepyhead_CM  596.3 #305 4:36PM
Sstarlight, Sstarbright, first Steve I see tonight...✨ - WishIWereThere  267.2 #1099 8:42PM
Oooh-ahhhh 😌✨ - rbeezy  702.9 #235 9:15PM
I wish I may, I wish I might, Have that Steve and a churro tonight. πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 10:13PM
Steve is a dreamy 😜😁✨🌟✨🌟✨🌟 - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 10:18PM
@HMACIF that was AWSOME!! πŸ˜„ - CourtyAstroBlisters  685.3 #245 10:21PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚thanks! - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 10:28PM
BUAHAHAHAHAHA! - Armenda  1153.5 #130 3:46PM
Very nice ! - DisneyByMarco  1260.4 #113 6:09PM
Some posts need their own lounge - E-Ticket  1267.4 #112 6:53PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - Spoonful_O_Sugar  569.4 #318 7:20PM
So true so true - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 7:43PM
Great entertainment lounge πŸ˜‚ - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 7:43PM
Ummm cool pic Marsha! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚and whatever you do sstarlight don't be a terror to his tower - djbreakdown  573.2 #314 8:34PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ‘ - crustle  705.4 #233 8:40PM
This is officially a nominee for "maximum scroll required of the year". - Experiment818  1638.7 #86 8:40PM
It's been awhile since we had one πŸ˜‚ - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 9:04PM
Lol, yesterday the ex-wife drama post was pretty long, but it doesn't even compare to this! - Spoonful_O_Sugar  569.4 #318 9:12PM
Indeed :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7223.7 #8 9:12PM
LMAO!!!!! - Sonja  6536.3 #12 9:23PM
*HAWWWT Donnie* - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 10:14PM
Hahaha everytime I have checked MW today this has been at the top of page one πŸ˜‚ - Jillian  767.1 #213 9:24PM
I am never commenting on a post againπŸ˜‚ - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 9:40PM
You are the comment to her post bud. - madsdad  1846.7 #75 10:18PM
He puts the Blue in your Bayou. - ima-pirateswife  706.7 #232 9:33PM
πŸ˜³πŸ˜– - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 9:44PM
ouch - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 10:13PM
Nice, thanks! - sstarlight  324.7 #701 12:17PM
Who is Steve? 😏 - WishIWereThere  267.2 #1099 3:58PM
A really fun MWer! - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 4:03PM
He's okay. - JenInWonderland  1025.8 #157 4:17PM
He is my son - LoneRAYnger  4261.1 #23 5:15PM
*****a proud father! - MadameLeota  2075.0 #61 5:46PM
Oooo Steve. Gotcha! Hi Steve.πŸ˜ƒ - WishIWereThere  267.2 #1099 4:07PM
Marsha this is a beautiful picture, thank you 😁😊 - AshleyLynn22  791.2 #205 5:09PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - KidAgain@Dland  19.5 #6671 8:05PM
The spoonful to his sugar πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ I had to throw one in there. 😁😁😜😜 - messyjessy78  135.6 #2839 8:10PM
πŸ˜‚ - Spoonful_O_Sugar  569.4 #318 8:11PM
The poppin to the Marys 😳 - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 8:24PM
I read that wrong at first. lol! - ima-pirate  367.4 #562 8:35PM
The Balloon to her up! - PrincessConswayla  5.1 #16393 9:24PM
Or the up to his ballon - maxinerenton  422.7 #465 10:09PM
I am wiping the tears off my cheek as I read this. In dying laughing so much!!! You guys are hilarious!! - NurseJennJillO  314.6 #746 10:23PM
It must have been a good 10 min laugh reading it all lol - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 11:14PM
he's the Astro to your Blaster, the Corn to your dog, and the Splash to your Mountain....if you know what i mean! wink wink - mrsbrownthms  271.7 #1048 11:27PM
He's the Peter to your Pan. - splashphotoCM  885.6 #179 11:28PM
It would seem that Steve's a regular steamboat dreamboat! - JungleVIP  212.3 #1745 11:59PM
Yeah.... I'll be subscribing to this thread to use for reference material.. wow :D - MrsMears  217.1 #1679 3:34PM
LOL - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 3:36PM
NOT THIS AGAINπŸ˜– - ScubaSteve028  835.7 #192 3:38PM
I KNOW!! It takes forever to scroll past! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 3:41PM
I missed it yesterday so I'm going to think of so many more for you 😁 - Villescas8  601.0 #301 3:46PM
this took 16 flicks of my thumb to scroll down to the very bottom.  - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 4:01PM
I wonder if we can make it all of page 1 - Villescas8  601.0 #301 4:04PM
I'm getting a callus. :-/ - Darlingwendi  943.1 #171 4:05PM
Only took me 12 πŸ˜‚ - Jillian  767.1 #213 4:05PM
I have to Hit the PAGE DOWN button for 5 seconds! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:06PM
Jillian you have big thumbs! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:06PM
I don't doubt that you guys can...lol - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 4:08PM
πŸ‘ŽπŸ˜– - Jillian  767.1 #213 4:08PM
jillian is a fastah flickerer - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 4:12PM
Took me about 30 thumb flicks now 😳 - MarshaMouse  4093.5 #25 4:19PM
^has hampster paws - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 4:22PM
Hamsters don't have thumbs churro... - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:22PM
*googles hampsters* - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 4:26PM
google says yes, sloth - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 4:27PM
The internet is never wrong - TheNewTrent  748.0 #220 4:30PM
*kicks rocks, hangs head in shame for not knowing hamster biology* - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:30PM
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚aren't they hampsters for the Kia Soul ads? - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 4:32PM
Yes they are HMACIF!! They need thumbs to steer!! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:33PM
Not true. You can press hard on a steering wheel with an open palm and still turn it. - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 4:36PM
*gets in car and tries Sloth's method* - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 4:38PM
AWWW KIA :( RIP! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:38PM
awwTJ, is that what you had :( - HandMeAChurroImmaFaint  4982.7 #18 9:15PM
Yes...Do you have instagram? - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 9:33PM
I'm not seeing it. Did it finally happen? - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:42PM
YES!! :( was it the peter or the hamster? - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:43PM
Darn, darn, darn! I wanted this to keep going!! - Willierose  2096.3 #59 4:46PM
still can but have to come back the long way! - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 4:46PM
:-( - PrinceTeaJack  923.2 #173 7:04PM
Very depressing - Slotherini  1054.2 #151 7:59PM

Follow the new MouseWait Blog for updates, how-tos, tips, contests, and more! 


DISCOUNTED DISNEYLAND TICKETS THROUGH MOUSEWAIT! You get 2% off select tickets if you purchase on this page and use the code MOUSEWAIT at checkout. A percentage of your total purchase comes back to MouseWait, which helps cover our monthly maintenance and development expenses! You will also get 100 Credits if you email us your receipt along with your username! 


La Brea Bakery is the Official Restaurant of MouseWait! Thank you for supporting our partners. Join us Tuesdays 8pm at La Brea for Sticker Night. La Brea offers MouseWaiters a 15% discount during official MouseWait Meetups (Sticker Nights every Tuesday night, and other meetups that we announce in the Lounge).

Yay! Thanks for joining this awesome community! - simba77  311.7 #756 10:04PM
- luxkitty  2248.1 #56 3:11PM
Delicious food and wonderful tea! Better  than anything inside the park - JediJT  0.4 #77567 5:24PM
Club 33 food is the πŸ’£ - DisneyFanZoe  1130.2 #134 11:01PM
I like to bring home a box of baked goods and a sandwich.  The next day i can eat and unpack and extend the dl experience. - MsTikiMermadam  117.1 #3146 6:49PM

Here are the Top 10 MouseWaiters of All-Time:

1. Coaster
15128.6

2. Dave
12206.9

3. Plumiegirl
8428.34

4. jacdanfan
8089.37

5. Tom
8010.17

6. goofygal
7870.12

7. apesandmonkeys
7554.92

8. uscdisneyteacher
7223.67

9. CobbPR
6940.98

10. Bullseye
6692.52



Credits Hall of Fame. This real-time list honors the top Credits purchasers by showing the total number of Credits purchased. These MouseWaiters play an integral part in helping us maintain and innovate. Thank you to everyone who buys Credits in the MW iOS app, TRIVILATOR, and Goat Effect!

1. jacdanfan
45000

2. MeridaFan
41630

3. MelodyMouse
40000

4. iLOVELUCYnDISNEY
34750

5. secretagentangel
27900

6. PrincessCindy
25400

7. debbiev
24250

8. draven898
22700

9. DisneyGrandma
22500

10. nataska1989
20000

 


Here is the Overall Quality Top 10 real-time list. Follow these MouseWaiters for great content:

1. CobbPR
6556

2. uscdisneyteacher
5586

3. Dave
5060

4. BaseballMickey_CM
4864

5. Stitch_Legacy
4498

6. Duchess_SMK
4452

7. ElSuperRaton
4197

8. Plumiegirl
4076

9. HandMeAChurroImmaFaint
3888

10. LoneRAYnger
3634



SEE THE TOP 100


Here are the Weekly Top 10 TRIVILATOR Players. Find people to play here. Play Disneyland Trivia with your friends on iOS. Play on any device with our new web version here.

1. DisneyMakesMeSmile
9.15

2. Goofytom
4.47

3. DlandDude
2.1

4. Dolewhipped
1.16

5. SplashLover24
1.02

6. Tom
1

7. DisneyPrincess79
0.56

8. Boundin
0.3

9. DarthTinkerbell
0.26

10. TangledMess
0.23

 


Here are the Top 10 MouseWaiters of All-Time:

1. Coaster
15128.6

2. Dave
12206.9

3. Plumiegirl
8428.34

4. jacdanfan
8089.37

5. Tom
8010.17

6. goofygal
7870.12

7. apesandmonkeys
7554.92

8. uscdisneyteacher
7223.67

9. CobbPR
6940.98

10. Bullseye
6692.52



Subscribe to the MouseWait Email NEWSletter for Disneyland and MouseWait updates, and never miss an update! 


Upgrade to MouseWait Platinum to remove banner and popup ads, get our Insider's Guide, and all of our latest features: MouseWait Messenger, upNEXT, tab sorting, and more (64-bit optimized for iPhone 6 and iOS 8). See what's new here.


Here are the Top 10 MouseWaiters of All-Time:

1. Coaster
15128.6

2. Dave
12206.9

3. Plumiegirl
8428.34

4. jacdanfan
8089.37

5. Tom
8010.17

6. goofygal
7870.12

7. apesandmonkeys
7554.92

8. uscdisneyteacher
7223.67

9. CobbPR
6940.98

10. Bullseye
6692.52


Mr.7, that was fast. And I think it's been less than a year since you joined right? Thanks for sharing your talent with us - philliprocks  993.3 #163 6:08PM
Haha - SnoopMousyMouse  41.7 #0 12:33PM
Number 6 now - philliprocks  993.3 #163 2:09PM
5* - AshleyRae-  122.8 #3030 3:25PM
Thank you for your contributions! - Song  1707.3 #81 11:18AM
@BULLSEYE 😍😍😍✨✨✨ - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 3:08PM
Bullseye - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 3:08PM
- TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 10:12AM
Keep it up - tinkhardt  0.5 #75329 8:49PM


Great job everyone!!!  - Boundin  566.3 #320 9:24PM
Love seeing everyone's pictures from Disneyland !! I know, we always have a good time :) - Lyssa2012  196.0 #1947 11:22PM
Whoo hoooo Made the list - Fantasmicfan1  695.5 #241 11:30AM
Hey I'm finally on this list πŸ˜„πŸ‘πŸŽ‰ - Sweet_Irish_Cream  4238.4 #24 10:39PM
Your always on the list!!! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚list of what I don't know😝😝😝😝😝😝😝😝😝😝😝. Jk - Fantasmicfan1  695.5 #241 12:34PM

Here are the top 10 News Contributors:

1. BaseballMickey_CM
6690.46

2. Stitch_Legacy
5087.11

3. RickChavez
3360.12

4. ScooterMike
1962.16

5. SPandEvLover
3286.18

6. IDVandalSkipperCM
2280.96

7. caramiapoohAKAface
3484.09

8. Dave
12206.9

9. Duchess_SMK
5868.33

10. Sweet_Irish_Cream
4238.36



SEE TOP 50 NEWS CONTRIBUTORS


Use this link (save it as a bookmark to make it easy) before you add things to your Amazon and MouseWait will receive 5% of your purchase! Thank you for your support!

Purchased the Voyageers book through this link so MW benefits twice  - UTDISNEYFAMILY  1527.0 #91 4:48PM
Spent $490 on it the other day - CVDisneyland  385.6 #527 12:40PM
Thank you! - Admin  5:04PM
I always use this when I shop on Amazon  - Plumiegirl  8428.3 #3 11:26PM
I didn't know about this. I'll do it next time I'm going to shop with Amazon! - melissameow  22.8 #6167 3:23AM

Disneyland unFORECAST (BETA) is here! Top MouseWaiters giving you the rundown of what's happening at the Disneyland Resort. The unFORECAST now has its own page on the web www.unFORECAST.com

unForecast for week of March 2, 2015:

Park Hours: DL: 10am-8pm (Monday-Thursday), 8am-12am (Friday-Sunday); DCA: 10am-8pm (Monday-Thursday), 8am-10pm (Friday-Sunday). 

Attraction Closures: Critter Country (opens 4/3), Fortuosity Jewelry Shop (opens 3/13), Magic Eye Theater (TBD), Matterhorn (opens 5/16), Peter Pan (opens 5/8), Snow White Grotto (opens 5/1), Starcade (TBD), Soarin over California (opens 5/15), Taste Pilots Grill (opens 3/13), Grizzly River Run (opens 3/20), Luigi's Flying Tires (2016), Redwood Creek Challenge Trail (opens 3/3), World of Color (TBD). 

Annual Passholder Event- Celebrating 20 Years of Adventure!- Annual Passholders can enjoy extra magic hours on either Tuesday, March 3 or Wednesday, March 4 from 8pm-midnight in the lands of Adventureland, Frontierland and New Orleans Square, with surprises the entire night! Registration is now closed for the event. Check in for the event will start at 3pm at Ticket Booth 4 (near Guest Relations on the DCA side).

unForecast Crowd Prediction: With the rainy weather, expect it to be quiet both Monday and maybe Tuesday.  With the AP events on Tuesday/Wednesday night, expect the parks to be a little busier than normal towards park closing.  The weather is supposed to warm up later this week, so expect it to be a little busier towards the end of the week and into the weekend. Expect CIs to be in the 50s-high 60s during the week, 70s-low 80s during the weekend.   - BaseballMickey_CM Mar 2, 2015 3:14PM



We have always noticed that Saturdays are better than Sundays! We always come on the weekend and say we want to leave at dinner time on Sunday, but always leave by 11-12 because there are so many people. We love Saturday!! - 1Princess3Princes  354.4 #598 5:39PM
I agree. I think it has to do with most passes being blocked - PoohSizedGuy  18.5 #6856 11:53PM
I love these posts!  I do have a question/request/suggestion...is there a way to only show the 3-4 most recent posts?  It's a lot to scroll through. @@Admin - TiggersAndTinks  117.0 #3149 5:08AM
I second this. The info is great to have, but it's too long.  - 1HitchhikingGhost  217.9 #1670 5:04PM
Thanks for these updates. I love them!  - Dizkid  358.4 #586 6:07PM
It's Dance the Magic this weekend-always adds to the crowds too!!! - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 8:23PM
What is dance the magic?? - bks4lou  178.8 #2162 4:40PM
Dance studios sign up and dancers come and do a little "pre-parade" along the route. It's cute ;) - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 1:05PM
@bks4lou sorry-I just saw this question ;) - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 1:06PM
thank you. No worries. I just figured out how to find my old comments to see replies :)  - bks4lou  178.8 #2162 8:21PM

Our new Walt Disney World App for iOS is here! MagicSearch, upNEXT, new Lounge, and tons of other upgrades. Go get it here. You can see all of the new features and how tos here

thanks admin - Fantasmicfan1  695.5 #241 9:42PM
  - jacdanfan  8089.4 #4 6:08AM
- Lilogirl1  59.6 #4165 4:26PM
Thanks! DW fans appreciate you! - LeighMouse  17.8 #0 7:58AM

Play Disneyland Trivia with your friends for FREE! See the list of TRIVILATOR usernames on this page. Play from any device with our new web version

Cool admin. Hope I do better than the first one. Hope people that enter will be ready to play and the tournament moves along better - Goofytom  1087.8 #143 6:41PM
I will announce the December tournament date this week. - Admin 11:58PM
Can't wait! - sawman911  665.7 #255 6:30PM
I have the app so if anyone wants to play a game with me :-) - nelcamp90  29.9 #5432 7:12PM
Just invited you to play - Goofytom  1087.8 #143 1:21PM
There should be a droid version of this. I. would love to play  - bryanjung1997  1.0 #65027 2:19PM


 
Deadliest Cast Member SEASON TWO is here! Find out what really happened on Disneyland's 50th Anniversary. Twenty-four hours or real-time action, authentic Disneyland history, and a finale that you'll never forget. EVENTS OCCUR IN REAL TIME. Download it to any device from Amazon here.

I bought the paper copy for myself and 2 copies of season one for christmas gifts!  LOVE THIS BOOK!!! - snitsos  26.8 #5694 5:28PM
Thank you snitsos for your support, glad you liked Season Two! - Admin  12:13AM
Thank you for your support glad you liked Season Two! snitsos - Admin  12:15AM
Test - Admin  12:16AM
- luxkitty  2248.1 #56 12:00AM
Thanks for the sticker!!!luxkitty - GoofyMom77  643.4 #270 12:19PM
- NascarDave  301.2 #823 6:30PM
- richiii3  407.9 #492 9:08AM


 
MONTHLY OVERALL REAL-TIME LEADERBOARD

1. DisneyDavidEMT
82.86

2. Sweet_Irish_Cream
62.49

3. Linzee
58.59

4. HARR_E
54.38

5. ShariRenee
53.04

6. Winnie111286
47.4

7. Dave
43.14

8. missariel33
41.06

9. RickChavez
38.15

10. OhanaPhoto
36.55



SEE TOP 100 LEADERS


Get 100 Credits for staying at the Hojo Anaheim! Just fill out this form and we'll get the Credits added to your account. When you stay at the Hojo, you help us continue to improve MouseWait. Call their in house reservation number and remember to mention MouseWait--you will love everything about the Hojo!

Credits have been applied to everyone's account as of today! - Admin 11:40AM
I still have not received my credits from the birthday bash? - vegashappyhaunts  104.4 #3373 6:01PM
I just called them to price out our potential trip in June. Chris was so nice and the MW savings are phenomenal! Still waiting on work vacation approval to reserve the room!  - HNL2SFO  205.4 #1833 1:26PM
What percentage saving are we looking at for being MouseWaiters? Is it better than a AAA discount.  - MoChuck  14.5 #7773 3:57PM
- Calypso  858.0 #187 12:38PM
- E-Ticket  1267.4 #112 6:27AM
- Fantasmicfan1  695.5 #241 10:49AM

DISNEYLAND PARK:

Peter Pan closed through May 7
Matterhorn Bobsleds closed through May 15
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh closed Jan 12-April 2
Haunted Mansion closed Jan 12-22
Davy Crockett's Explorer Canoes closed Jan 12-April 2
Splash Mountain closed Jan 12-April 2

DISNEY CALIFORNIA ADVENTURE:

Soarin' Over California closed through May 14
Taste Pilot's Grill closed through March 12
Redwood Creek Challenge Trail closed Jan 20-March 12
Grizzly River Run closed Jan 20-Mar 19
Luigi's Flying Tires closed through Dec 1

Awesome! Can't wait! - PrincessDaisy  307.7 #789 8:33AM
Did anyone ride Canal Boats today? Anything to report? - MelodyMouse  3696.9 #27 9:10PM
Did you see the photos yesterday, they have the canal ride  frozen land where old mill was. - secretagentangel  1348.7 #107 2:39PM
Darn, Matterhorn will be closed when I'm there - TakeMeToNeverland19  11.7 #8789 5:29PM
Looks like redwood creek will open earlier. 3/3 I think - aud2580  9.9 #9767 3:22PM

Here are the upcoming MouseWait Events. You can post your event on mobile here, and on the web here. Thanks!

1. MR S TURNS 50!
Mar 15, 2015 01:00pm

2. REUNION 6 Attraction Takeovers
Apr 10, 2015 07:00pm

3. REUNION 6 Main Event
Apr 11, 2015 01:00pm


I'm gonna have a crowding meetup Presidents' Day weekend! Post to come!  - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 5:42PM
I'll crowd with you  - LaPearleNoir  1360.2 #106 2:27PM
I ❀️ crowding meetups - bonedaddy909  1245.5 #117 12:29PM
Would love to come! - susanann  8.9 #10424 6:15PM
What day works best for you guys bonedaddy909 and susanann and LaPearleNoir? - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 1:21PM
Any day Friday theough Monday works for me! - susanann  8.9 #10424 2:12PM
Friday thru Sunday for UsπŸ˜ƒ.....Wait a minute😳what the heck is a crowding meetup and what would we be crowding into??πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ - bonedaddy909  1245.5 #117 7:09PM
We have our weekly MW sticker meetup at La Brea bakery at 8 pm in Downtown Disney! Lots of fun for newcomers and all and a great way to meet new people! - secretagentangel  1348.7 #107 6:10PM
On Tuesday nights, duh!!!πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜© - secretagentangel  1348.7 #107 10:47PM
ANNUAL PASSHOLDERS ROYAL MEETUP FOR TUESDAY FEBRUARY 24th! 7:30 ! Meetup in front of train station for group photo and then some shenanigans maybe??? See you there! - secretagentangel  1348.7 #107 6:23PM
is there a meet up at the AP event tues march 3rd? - MsTikiMermadam  117.1 #3146 9:33PM

Thanked by:   Midasgold   MsTikiMermadam   TinkerSchelle  
What if Walt never dreamed of Disneyland? What would your life be like? What would the world be like? Get Book Two of the VOYAGEERS Saga - The Great Storyteller - on Amazon. Buy the Paperback and get the Kindle version FREE! 

Thank you Admin! This book is a great read. I recommend it to anyone who is a Disney fan. Can't wait for the next one! - grumpypapa  2895.8 #39 8:38PM
Thank you for reading! - Admin  6:26PM
cant wait to read it - ebugsmama  11.9 #8715 10:32PM
- MissAmericaSings  378.6 #539 5:36PM
Loved watching this video now I want the book!! - missdisney925  114.7 #3195 3:08PM

Easily manage the social side of MouseWait for Disneyland and Disney World with our new mousetopia app for iOS. Post to the DL or WDW side, use your Stickers, and utilize our new MouseWait Messenger. Optimized for iOS 8 and the iPhone 6! See what's new here


Read Episode One of Deadliest Cast Member FREE on Amazon and iTunes!

I downloaded this before a very long road trip, and it kept me entertained the whole time (well, except when I was taking my turn at the wheel, safety first!).  - Geekery  409.0 #487 10:21PM
Thanks! I'm glad you liked it! - Admin  10:46AM
Where can I find the book please?  - sarahsanch  6.8 #12721 1:03PM
Just got it! Can't stop reading it. I am already starting chaper 16. Love how all the details of DL are woven into the story. - Tiggerific  337.1 #650 4:20PM
Glad you like it! Season Two is coming in a few weeks! - Admin  11:52PM
thanks! I just got the first one for my kindle!  - LuvMySmallWorld  45.7 #4589 9:09AM
- Plumiegirl  8428.3 #3 7:03PM

Download VOYAGEERS to your device today! Discover the VOYAGEERS Society, and the magical Main Street Realm in this action packed adventure for kids of ALL ages! Also available on iBooks and Kobo. Follow the VOYAGEERS on Facebook for more info and behind the scenes exclusives.

Like normal I am late to the party. Reading it now - Tealtownfan  886.5 #178 3:13PM
Got it! More than halfway thru it! It's a lot of fun!!!πŸ‘πŸ‘βœ¨βœ¨ - TinkerSchelle  1420.1 #100 10:53PM
- mckelfam  33.0 #5204 8:46PM
Loooooved it! - melissa_ficent  318.5 #730 9:57PM


 
MONTHLY WAIT TIME LEADERS REAL-TIME: Thank you to everyone who enters accurate wait times--you earn MouseRank Points, Credits, worldwide fame, and wealth beyond your wildest dreams when you enter wait times at the Park (ok maybe not the last two things). Please remember to ONLY enter wait times that you have verified in person, this improves our algorithm substantially, thanks!

1. HARR_E
28.57

2. OhanaPhoto
25.73

3. ShariRenee
24.2

4. fletheartsdisney
23.58

5. WARLOCK
21.23

6. Doctorbabe
19.8

7. EastBaytoLA
14.22

8. jmj352
12.58

9. grumpypapa
11.33

10. Coaster
11.18

 

SEE THE TOP 100


Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.ShariRenee 111.49 #15  
2.turkeylegman 108.64 #212  
3.Sweet_Irish_Cream 103.5 #24  
4.mrspotts 91.3 #3433  
5.Winnie111286 86.77 #41  
6.DisneyDavidEMT 83.26 #77  
7.MelodyMouse 78.6 #27  
8.EastBaytoLA 77.87 #257  
9.HARR_E 73.67 #40  
10.Linzee 60.11 #164  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Top 50 News  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!








Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!