433.2 #506 (DL Qual #1153

Aug 11, 2013 1:04 PM  Disneyland Real-Time Land
On the Tram heading in to the parks to celebrate My Birthday!!!

Happy, happy birthday! - Emlovessmallworld  71.1 #4135 1:07PM
Cute pic!! Happy birthdayπŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰ - 2BeignetOrNot2Beignet  1420.8 #121 1:09PM
Happy Birthday! πŸŽ‚ - Jessss  337.7 #715 1:09PM
Happy Birthday ! - dlcowboyfan  283.4 #1029 1:11PM
Happy Birthday πŸŽ‚enjoy your special day! - MinnieMyLove  207.3 #1905 1:11PM
Have a Happy Happy Day!!!!! - Stumickey  292.0 #963 1:13PM
What a great way to spend your birthday!! Have a fantastic day!! :) - RapunzelledColey  138.0 #2918 1:13PM
happy birthday! have a lovely day! cute necklace! - luxkitty  3529.8 #41 1:21PM
Happy Birthday!!! Have an AWESOME day!! - wendytink  364.1 #630 1:22PM
!!Happy Birthday!! πŸŽ‚πŸ§πŸŽ‰πŸŽ - Lucky101  72.7 #4098 1:23PM
Happy Birthday!! Have a fantastic time - leftmyheartinwonderland  359.9 #644 1:25PM
Happy Birthday! Love Your Necklace. - ocmama  38.6 #5290 1:30PM
Happy Birthday! Have a great time celebratingπŸŽ‰ - LuvsMimisHouse  515.8 #407 1:32PM
Happy Birthday!! - hatgal76  449.8 #489 1:32PM
Happy Birthday! - Manawalea  30.5 #5934 1:33PM
Happy Birthday! Have fun!! :D - lohofosho  785.0 #235 1:41PM
Happy birthday! - BombFrogFormerCM  1015.8 #183 1:43PM
Happy birthday!! - Cinderella_Schnooks  3370.7 #42 1:56PM
Have a wonderful Birhday! - RadiatorSprings4Ever  1566.1 #107 2:01PM
Happy birthday! - TheDroidYouAreLookingFor  453.8 #482 2:01PM
Happy birthday!! - lotusflow3r  172.3 #2368 2:02PM
Happy Birthday! Make it a magical day. - aprilinjune4  483.5 #438 2:02PM
Happy Birthday! - CallMeFlower  424.0 #520 2:06PM
Happy Birthday! - ShariRenee  8577.6 #9 2:07PM
Happy birthday - starwarsmamma  561.6 #360 2:08PM
Happy Birthday! Have a great time! - NEVERGR0WUP  128.4 #3064 2:14PM
Happy Birthday - wishuponastar38  6.2 #15487 2:16PM
Happy birthday - kskating  689.8 #286 2:48PM
Happy birthdayπŸŽ‰ - Linzee  1188.1 #146 2:49PM
Happy Birthday!!! - misschurro  6361.3 #17 2:50PM
Happy Birthday - Goofytom  2109.5 #73 2:51PM
Have a happy birthday! - MeridaFan  4243.7 #34 2:52PM
Happy Birthday! - AZDisney  610.4 #334 2:55PM
Happy BirthdayπŸ˜€ - Missymoo  742.2 #262 2:55PM
Happy birthday! Love the necklace! - lauren1267  26.4 #6357 2:57PM
Happy Birthday - Disneykarij  266.7 #1196 2:58PM
Happy Birthday! Hope you have a magical time! - Atora  2702.2 #47 2:59PM
πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‚πŸŽ‚πŸŽ‚ - Midasgold  633.3 #318 3:23PM
Happy Birthday!!! - breathe_in_the_happiness  879.2 #207 3:45PM
Happy Birthday :0) - acesdisneygirl  155.3 #2635 3:55PM
Happy bday! - HiddenMickeyFanatic  1247.8 #136 4:06PM

Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.Melody_CM 730.67 #3  
2.Mouse4life 386.45 #100  
3.Winnie111286 248.58 #4  
4.OhanaPhoto 223.95 #24  
5.drummerkidd 146.03 #533  
6.shootanyangle 90.53 #2754  
7.happiestplace 89.9 #1105  
8.jeffandkaarina 74.13 #4059  
9.redsoxcarlos 72.09 #58  
10.Taunton 68.05 #190  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Top 50 News  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!






Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!