7895.6 #10 (DL Qual #2

Mar 10, 2013 9:52 AM  Disneyland Real-Time Land
Live from New Orleans Square Train Station :-)

Holy cannoli this picture is awesome!! - JRDrummer_CM  875.4 #211 9:54AM
Thank you kind sir :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7895.6 #10 12:00PM
Yes I agree, love this picture!! ❀ - LaurenrachelLuvsDisney  83.0 #3879 2:44PM
So much gorgeousness! - LittleAprilShowers  587.1 #345 9:53AM
Amazing! - PrincessTiannaBeignet  335.5 #722 10:00AM
always love this train scene - Plumiegirl  10135.2 #8 10:02AM
I really like this picture, Jorge! The muted colors really do add to the feel of the area! Thank you! - IDVandalSkipperCM  2417.2 #61 10:04AM
Hey, my favorite station. Love the angle of that shot,very nice... - CVDisneyland  411.2 #541 10:12AM
So awesome, I love the deep perspective of this pic, I really feel like I am looking INTO this picture. - ribidib  1187.7 #147 10:21AM
Oh my! Such a perfect view! - cmogo  74.4 #4051 10:22AM
Very nice, I really love your shots!! - adisneyfamily  1003.9 #187 10:22AM
Great picture - Cinderellaaa  165.2 #2495 10:24AM
this is absolutely awesome pic. Thanks For this one my friend - David09  731.5 #265 10:34AM
Impressive! - Goofy24  174.0 #2335 12:05PM
Your pics are extremely clear! - Admin 12:09PM
Thanks Admin...I try the best I can with my Android camera phone :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7895.6 #10 12:13PM
Love it! - NickDoubleyew  1083.2 #168 12:11PM
It's such a beautiful picture!! - UrsulasTwin  323.7 #784 12:16PM
This is absolutely perfect! What a beautiful picture. - DisneyVacationLover  505.0 #422 12:22PM
Gorgeous as always ☺ What kind of camera so you use? - 2BeignetOrNot2Beignet  1420.8 #121 12:28PM
Picture taken with a simple Android camera phone :-) - uscdisneyteacher  7895.6 #10 2:35PM
Hi USCDT! I was hoping to get to see you when I was there last week. We got annual passes so hopefully we will meet someday. I love all the shots! (This is Chillas916 BTW in case you didn't get the name change memo πŸ˜‰) - 2BeignetOrNot2Beignet  1420.8 #121 3:06PM
Gawwwwwwgeous, Jorge! - Jacqueline  580.0 #349 12:29PM
One of my faves for today. Love it. - HalfCaff  518.2 #402 2:50PM

Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.Melody_CM 730.68 #3  
2.Mouse4life 386.45 #100  
3.Winnie111286 249.78 #4  
4.OhanaPhoto 224.12 #24  
5.drummerkidd 146.03 #534  
6.shootanyangle 90.53 #2754  
7.happiestplace 89.92 #1105  
8.jeffandkaarina 74.13 #4059  
9.redsoxcarlos 72.09 #58  
10.Taunton 68.05 #190  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Top 50 News  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!






Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!