1945.7 #85 (DL Qual #517

May 28, 2012 1:33 AM  Disneyland Real-Time Land
Sweeper Tram

In the back!! - Mickey74  3713.1 #39 1:33AM
Hurray! Heading to sleep now. - Song  1868.3 #91 1:34AM
Please remain seated - Ricko19  818.1 #224 1:34AM
You guys are too funny!!! - tswift13_Baileys  17.5 #7890 1:34AM
Looks like you guys had a great time. πŸ˜ƒ - Miss_E_Mouse  1433.5 #120 1:35AM
lmao a sweeper tram!! looks like a very fun group - JollyRoger5  3851.3 #38 1:41AM
I'm in the back. Vinyls taking pic - SueBayou  2019.0 #78 1:52AM
Say hi to my Hubs! - UncoolBunny  71.0 #4138 1:54AM
I was wondering if he was there. - SueBayou  2019.0 #78 2:16AM
He was. He was RTing today (CM on back of trams) - UncoolBunny  71.0 #4138 2:28AM
too funny guys! - TheNewTrent  749.0 #254 1:57AM
I had to read it twice - LaTruce  2352.9 #65 2:19AM
This is the greatest! Looks like good times! - grumpypapa  5469.2 #19 2:25AM
I'm there. I can see my sword but I can't see me lol - VeloMouseGirl  549.8 #371 3:24AM
I wish I was there. - VfxGenie  1556.7 #109 7:12AM

Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.Melody_CM 730.68 #3  
2.Mouse4life 386.45 #100  
3.Winnie111286 249.78 #4  
4.OhanaPhoto 224.12 #24  
5.drummerkidd 146.03 #534  
6.shootanyangle 90.53 #2754  
7.happiestplace 89.9 #1105  
8.jeffandkaarina 74.13 #4059  
9.redsoxcarlos 72.09 #58  
10.Taunton 68.05 #190  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Top 50 News  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!






Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!