370.0 #617 (DL Qual #645

Jul 24, 2011 10:39 AM  Disneyland Real-Time Land
Well here we are again. Wife and I, daughter and her boyfriend are on the tram heading to the MagicKingdom

Hiiiiii! Have fun! - LBChica  2437.4 #59 10:40AM
Have a great time! - pirategirl17_CM  264.7 #1212 10:41AM
Have fun, ya'll! - SergZak  3125.8 #43 10:42AM
have some extra fun for me please... - GoofyJoe  1906.6 #87 10:44AM
Have fun guys!! - Twinklelashes  146.4 #2771 10:45AM
Have fun! - SueBayou  2019.0 #78 10:46AM
Have a great day! - dvsjedi70  44.8 #4999 10:48AM
Have fun! How are the crowds/busy today? - hrcollector  6.8 #14416 10:51AM
Yipee! Have a magical day! - luvMickey  583.6 #347 10:53AM
Yesterday started slowly and but got busy very fast...being that Sat was blocked for all but Premiums, it was a little odd since these days are usually kind of light. We enjoyed it despite that. Today may be very busy... - SergZak  3125.8 #43 10:54AM
Hi guys  have fun - RickeyCalifornia  158.1 #2593 10:56AM
Awesome, have a great day - Disneymba  39.3 #5256 10:57AM
hi guys! Enjoy your day! - Dizkid  457.8 #474 10:58AM
Have a great time!  - Ericksenator  377.7 #596 10:59AM
Have a great day - TiggerBelle  515.6 #408 11:01AM
Hope you have a fantastic day - Tealtownfan  1015.6 #184 11:01AM
Look at those smilesYou know its gonna be a great day - toph  2418.2 #60 11:03AM
What a great looking family!! Have a wonderful day - 1lvdsny  65.4 #4283 11:03AM
The only ride that I don't think have been on. Does it go fast - puddy77  266.9 #1192 11:13AM
Beautiful family! Have a great time! - heather02  23.0 #6838 11:18AM
You guys always make it fun! - donnievegas  1132.7 #160 11:20AM
Ah some of my fav people! Have fun! ;) - PinkyMouse  82.0 #3903 11:20AM
Have a great time!! - sewgirl  342.6 #697 11:22AM
Such a beautiful family!! Have tons of fun!!! - melissamouse93  245.6 #1407 11:49AM
Have a lot of fun! - NightmareKaren  364.3 #629 11:53AM
Such happy faces! Have a perfect day! - TinkPen  432.7 #507 11:55AM

Your Donations Help Us Make MouseWait Better!

TOP MWs of the WEEK

1.Melody_CM 730.68 #3  
2.Mouse4life 386.45 #100  
3.OhanaPhoto 295.19 #23  
4.Winnie111286 251.98 #4  
5.drummerkidd 146.03 #534  
6.redsoxcarlos 110.82 #57  
7.shootanyangle 90.53 #2754  
8.happiestplace 89.92 #1105  
9.jeffandkaarina 74.13 #4059  
10.Taunton 68.06 #190  

MW Quality Top 100    Monthly Leaders   Top 100 MouseRank Leaders  Top 50 News  Monthly Wait Time Leaders


Use this link to do your shopping on Amazon.com and MouseWait benefits from your purchases!






Get Disneyland and MouseWait News before anyone else! Join our Priority Text List today.


By UsernameBy Keyword
See what's happening LIVE at Disneyland!